SENIOR |
SCRATCH MASCULINO |
Pos. |
Jogador |
Clube |
|
Ida |
Volta |
1º Dia |
Ida |
Volta |
2º Dia |
TOTAL |
|
|
1 |
Anthony William Talbot |
GGCC |
|
41 |
39 |
80 |
39 |
37 |
76 |
156 |
|
|
2 |
Carlos Smith Vasconcellos |
GCB |
|
42 |
43 |
85 |
34 |
44 |
78 |
163 |
|
|
3 |
Milton Queiroz da Paixão |
IGC |
|
39 |
40 |
79 |
42 |
42 |
84 |
163 |
|
|
4 |
João F. Tellechea Neto |
GGCC |
|
39 |
42 |
81 |
46 |
40 |
86 |
167 |
|
|
5 |
Ricardo Miguel Stabile |
IGC |
|
39 |
43 |
82 |
43 |
43 |
86 |
168 |
|
|
6 |
Tacashi Ishii |
IGC |
|
39 |
48 |
87 |
45 |
43 |
88 |
175 |
|
|
7 |
Jeffrey Copeland Brantly |
GGCC |
|
42 |
47 |
89 |
45 |
44 |
89 |
178 |
|
|
8 |
Eduardo A. P. Vahia de Abreu |
IGC |
|
44 |
48 |
92 |
46 |
43 |
89 |
181 |
|
|
9 |
Eduardo Daudt D´Oliveira |
FGERJ |
|
46 |
45 |
91 |
44 |
47 |
91 |
182 |
|
|
10 |
Luiz Carlos Ribeiro da Silva |
IGC |
|
51 |
46 |
97 |
42 |
44 |
86 |
183 |
|
|
11 |
Valdemiro da Silva |
AGPJ |
|
47 |
47 |
94 |
50 |
42 |
92 |
186 |
|
|
12 |
Paulo Cesar da Silva |
GCB |
|
47 |
40 |
87 |
46 |
53 |
99 |
186 |
|
|
13 |
Eraldo Antonio da Silva |
TGC |
|
47 |
48 |
95 |
47 |
45 |
92 |
187 |
|
|
14 |
Marco Antônio Kuster |
TGC |
|
46 |
44 |
90 |
54 |
48 |
102 |
192 |
|
|
15 |
Daniel Haar |
GGCC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
|
|
MASCULINO Hcp. Até 14,0 |
Pos. |
Jogador |
Clube |
Hcp |
Ida |
Volta |
1º Dia |
Ida |
Volta |
2º Dia |
TOTAL |
|
|
1 |
Milton Queiroz da Paixão |
IGC |
10 |
34 |
35 |
69 |
37 |
37 |
74 |
143 |
|
|
2 |
Ricardo Miguel Stabile |
IGC |
11 |
33 |
38 |
71 |
37 |
38 |
75 |
146 |
|
|
3 |
Anthony William Talbot |
GGCC |
4 |
39 |
37 |
76 |
37 |
35 |
72 |
148 |
|
|
4 |
Carlos Smith Vasconcellos |
GCB |
7 |
38 |
40 |
78 |
30 |
41 |
71 |
149 |
|
|
5 |
João F. Tellechea Neto |
GGCC |
9 |
34 |
38 |
72 |
41 |
36 |
77 |
149 |
|
|
6 |
Eduardo Daudt D´Oliveira |
FGERJ |
16 |
38 |
37 |
75 |
36 |
39 |
75 |
150 |
|
|
7 |
Luiz Carlos Ribeiro da Silva |
IGC |
15 |
43 |
39 |
82 |
34 |
37 |
71 |
153 |
|
|
8 |
Valdemiro da Silva |
AGPJ |
16 |
39 |
39 |
78 |
42 |
34 |
76 |
154 |
|
|
9 |
Paulo Cesar da Silva |
GCB |
16 |
39 |
32 |
71 |
38 |
45 |
83 |
154 |
|
|
10 |
Eraldo Antonio da Silva |
TGC |
16 |
39 |
40 |
79 |
39 |
37 |
76 |
155 |
|
|
11 |
Jeffrey Copeland Brantly |
GGCC |
11 |
36 |
42 |
78 |
39 |
39 |
78 |
156 |
|
|
12 |
Eduardo A. P. Vahia de Abreu |
IGC |
12 |
38 |
42 |
80 |
40 |
37 |
77 |
157 |
|
|
13 |
Tacashi Ishii |
IGC |
9 |
34 |
44 |
78 |
40 |
39 |
79 |
157 |
|
|
14 |
Marco Antônio Kuster |
TGC |
16 |
38 |
36 |
74 |
46 |
40 |
86 |
160 |
|
|
15 |
Daniel Haar |
GGCC |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
|
|
MASCULINO Hcp. 14,1 Ã 22,1 |
Pos. |
Jogador |
Clube |
Hcp |
Ida |
Volta |
1º Dia |
Ida |
Volta |
2º Dia |
TOTAL |
|
|
1 |
Marcos Gomes de Oliveira |
GGCC |
18 |
36 |
28 |
64 |
33 |
35 |
68 |
132 |
|
|
2 |
Mauro Sérgio Bayout |
IGC |
20 |
37 |
37 |
74 |
36 |
32 |
68 |
142 |
|
|
3 |
Enrico Lavagetto |
GGCC |
17 |
34 |
38 |
72 |
36 |
39 |
75 |
147 |
|
|
4 |
Nelson Yuichi Yamamoto |
AGC |
23 |
39 |
42 |
81 |
35 |
33 |
68 |
149 |
|
|
5 |
Colin Michael Foulkes |
FGERJ |
24 |
35 |
41 |
76 |
38 |
36 |
74 |
150 |
|
|
6 |
Philippe Pasquet |
GGCC |
16 |
36 |
46 |
82 |
32 |
37 |
69 |
151 |
|
|
7 |
Keiiti Suguimati |
AGC |
25 |
39 |
39 |
78 |
37 |
37 |
74 |
152 |
|
|
8 |
Vanderly Surlo Grazziotti |
CCG |
22 |
37 |
41 |
78 |
38 |
37 |
75 |
153 |
|
|
9 |
Klaus Gerd Tomaskowicz |
FGERJ |
25 |
34 |
40 |
74 |
40 |
39 |
79 |
153 |
|
|
10 |
Timothy Smith |
IGC |
21 |
44 |
38 |
82 |
41 |
36 |
77 |
159 |
|
|
11 |
Júlio Sampaio |
PGC |
22 |
42 |
42 |
84 |
39 |
38 |
77 |
161 |
|
|
12 |
Mario Akio Matsunaga |
AGC |
21 |
39 |
46 |
85 |
37 |
42 |
79 |
164 |
|
|
13 |
Carlos Augusto C. Marques |
FGERJ |
24 |
41 |
47 |
88 |
36 |
44 |
80 |
168 |
|
|
14 |
Carlos Eli de Oliveira Sanches |
TGC |
24 |
42 |
44 |
86 |
47 |
42 |
89 |
175 |
|
|
15 |
Sergio Augusto Pinto |
FGERJ |
23 |
36 |
42 |
78 |
|
|
|
NC |
|
|
16 |
Alvaro Corrêa de Oliveira |
GGCC |
24 |
36 |
39 |
75 |
|
|
|
NC |
|
|
17 |
Sérgio Calmon |
GGCC |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
|
|
18 |
Francisco B. de S. Dantas |
GGCC |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
|
|
19 |
Jorge Delaura |
GGCC |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
|
|
20 |
José Paulo Amaral |
GGCC |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
|
|
MASCULINO Hcp. 22,2 Ã 29,3 |
Pos. |
Jogador |
Clube |
Hcp |
Ida |
Volta |
1º Dia |
Ida |
Volta |
2º Dia |
TOTAL |
|
|
1 |
Leonardo Matheson |
GGCC |
27 |
17 |
17 |
34 |
21 |
15 |
36 |
70 |
|
|
2 |
Antonio Augusto Borges |
FGERJ |
31 |
17 |
15 |
32 |
20 |
14 |
34 |
66 |
|
|
3 |
Heladio Fernandes |
FGERJ |
32 |
16 |
18 |
34 |
20 |
11 |
31 |
65 |
|
|
4 |
Rodney Rocha |
PGC |
32 |
14 |
14 |
28 |
21 |
15 |
36 |
64 |
|
|
5 |
José Ricardo Martins Vieira |
FGERJ |
33 |
17 |
14 |
31 |
15 |
13 |
28 |
59 |
|
|
6 |
Mauricio Caetano |
GGCC |
30 |
16 |
16 |
32 |
13 |
14 |
27 |
59 |
|
|
7 |
Jiro Kawase |
FGERJ |
33 |
16 |
11 |
27 |
15 |
15 |
30 |
57 |
|
|
8 |
Ricardo Saad |
GGCC |
27 |
11 |
17 |
28 |
14 |
14 |
28 |
56 |
|
|
9 |
Vicente Martins Moliterno |
PGC |
33 |
16 |
14 |
30 |
13 |
10 |
23 |
53 |
|
|
10 |
José Carlos V. B. de Mattos |
FGERJ |
33 |
9 |
11 |
20 |
15 |
16 |
31 |
51 |
|
|
11 |
Ronald Miles |
GGCC |
27 |
12 |
14 |
26 |
13 |
11 |
24 |
50 |
|
|
12 |
Pascoal Vieira de Albuquerque |
PGC |
26 |
8 |
13 |
21 |
17 |
11 |
28 |
49 |
|
|
13 |
Carlos Gasparian |
GCB |
29 |
15 |
11 |
26 |
7 |
16 |
23 |
49 |
|
|
14 |
Marco A. Cabrera |
TGC |
33 |
15 |
13 |
28 |
7 |
14 |
21 |
49 |
|
|
15 |
Carlos Alberto Resende Sobral |
AGPJ |
33 |
9 |
10 |
19 |
18 |
11 |
29 |
48 |
|
|
16 |
José Carlos Chichierchio da Silva |
AGPJ |
33 |
10 |
13 |
23 |
7 |
18 |
25 |
48 |
|
|
17 |
Hygino Schueler Vieira |
PGC |
33 |
16 |
11 |
27 |
12 |
8 |
20 |
47 |
|
|
18 |
Celso A. Arantes Pereira |
TGC |
31 |
16 |
12 |
28 |
9 |
10 |
19 |
47 |
|
|
19 |
Massuo Tsuru |
AGC |
33 |
11 |
11 |
22 |
7 |
15 |
22 |
44 |
|
|
20 |
Diego Munoz Ortega |
FGERJ |
30 |
8 |
12 |
20 |
5 |
7 |
12 |
32 |
|
|
21 |
Antonio Carlos Teles |
PGC |
28 |
13 |
10 |
23 |
|
|
|
NC |
|
|
22 |
Robert Newton Stewart |
GGCC |
31 |
12 |
11 |
23 |
|
|
|
NC |
|
|
SENIOR |
DAMAS Scratch |
Pos. |
Jogadora |
Clube |
|
Ida |
Volta |
1º Dia |
Ida |
Volta |
2º Dia |
TOTAL |
|
|
1 |
Meidy Busra Gama |
GGCC |
|
43 |
39 |
82 |
36 |
38 |
74 |
156 |
|
|
2 |
Jacqueline Lippi |
TGC |
|
43 |
45 |
88 |
46 |
46 |
92 |
180 |
|
|
3 |
Elza Ishii |
IGC |
|
49 |
53 |
102 |
39 |
46 |
85 |
187 |
|
|
4 |
Esther Schmitz |
IGC |
|
48 |
44 |
92 |
48 |
47 |
95 |
187 |
|
|
5 |
Genete Stephen |
TGC |
|
49 |
45 |
94 |
47 |
53 |
100 |
194 |
|
|
6 |
Cristina Kaiser |
PGC |
|
49 |
50 |
99 |
48 |
49 |
97 |
196 |
|
|
7 |
Cristina Caetano |
GGCC |
|
51 |
48 |
99 |
50 |
51 |
101 |
200 |
|
|
8 |
Regina Flamini |
GCB |
|
53 |
51 |
104 |
55 |
54 |
109 |
213 |
|
|
9 |
Katia Spolavori |
GGCC |
|
52 |
57 |
109 |
59 |
56 |
115 |
224 |
|
|
10 |
Lilian Cristina Saad |
GGCC |
|
58 |
55 |
113 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
|
|
11 |
Valeria Maisonnave |
GGCC |
|
68 |
60 |
128 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
NC |
|
|
DAMAS Handicap |
Pos. |
Jogadora |
Clube |
Hcp |
Ida |
Volta |
1º Dia |
Ida |
Volta |
2º Dia |
TOTAL |
|
|
1 |
Esther Schmitz |
IGC |
24 |
16 |
21 |
37 |
16 |
18 |
34 |
71 |
|
|
2 |
Cristina Caetano |
GGCC |
28 |
16 |
19 |
35 |
16 |
16 |
32 |
67 |
|
|
3 |
Meidy Busra Gama |
GGCC |
6 |
12 |
17 |
29 |
19 |
18 |
37 |
66 |
|
|
4 |
Jacqueline Lippi |
TGC |
18 |
18 |
17 |
35 |
15 |
16 |
31 |
66 |
|
|
5 |
Suzan Carter |
FGERJ |
32 |
18 |
14 |
32 |
14 |
15 |
29 |
61 |
|
|
6 |
Elza Ishii |
IGC |
16 |
13 |
11 |
24 |
21 |
15 |
36 |
60 |
|
|
7 |
Genete Stephen |
TGC |
21 |
14 |
19 |
33 |
16 |
10 |
26 |
59 |
|
|
8 |
Cristina Kaiser |
PGC |
20 |
13 |
13 |
26 |
16 |
14 |
30 |
56 |
|
|
9 |
Katia Spolavori |
GGCC |
32 |
16 |
13 |
29 |
9 |
13 |
22 |
51 |
|
|
10 |
Regina Flamini |
GCB |
20 |
10 |
13 |
23 |
9 |
9 |
18 |
41 |
|
|
11 |
Lilian Cristina Saad |
GGCC |
32 |
10 |
14 |
24 |
10 |
7 |
17 |
41 |
|
|
12 |
Alicia Olga Grifo de Ramal |
GGCC |
32 |
8 |
9 |
17 |
5 |
8 |
13 |
30 |
|
|
13 |
Valeria Maisonnave |
GGCC |
32 |
4 |
11 |
15 |
|
|
|
NC |
|
|
SUPER SENIOR |
CATEGORIA ESPECIAL |
Pos. |
Jogador |
Clube |
Hcp |
Ida |
Volta |
1º Dia |
Ida |
Volta |
2º Dia |
TOTAL |
|
|
1 |
Philippe Pasquet |
GGCC |
16 |
16 |
9 |
25 |
20 |
16 |
36 |
61 |
|
|
2 |
Jiro Kawase |
FGERJ |
33 |
16 |
11 |
27 |
15 |
15 |
30 |
57 |
|
|
3 |
José Carlos V. B. de Mattos |
FGERJ |
33 |
9 |
11 |
20 |
15 |
16 |
31 |
51 |
|
|
4 |
Ronald Miles |
GGCC |
27 |
12 |
14 |
26 |
13 |
11 |
24 |
50 |
|
|
5 |
Pascoal Vieira de Albuquerque |
PGC |
26 |
8 |
13 |
21 |
17 |
11 |
28 |
49 |
|
|
6 |
Alvaro Corrêa de Oliveira |
GGCC |
24 |
19 |
14 |
33 |
|
|
|
NC |
|
|
7 |
Robert Newton Stewart |
GGCC |
31 |
12 |
11 |
23 |
|
|
|
NC |
|
|
PRÉ-SENIOR |
SCRATCH MASCULINO |
Pos. |
Jogador |
Clube |
|
Ida |
Volta |
1º Dia |
Ida |
Volta |
2º Dia |
TOTAL |
|
|
1 |
Marco Aurélio Virzi |
GGCC |
|
34 |
37 |
71 |
37 |
41 |
78 |
149 |
|
|
2 |
Jorge Luiz da Silva |
TGC |
|
39 |
36 |
75 |
36 |
38 |
74 |
149 |
|
|
3 |
Eric Marc Ferrez |
FGERJ |
|
39 |
41 |
80 |
41 |
40 |
81 |
161 |
|
|
4 |
Mario Bosi |
AGPJ |
|
38 |
42 |
80 |
40 |
43 |
83 |
163 |
|
|
5 |
Leandro Apolinário |
IGC |
|
45 |
44 |
89 |
41 |
44 |
85 |
174 |
|
|
6 |
Rogelio Azevedo Ortiz |
AGPJ |
|
44 |
47 |
91 |
44 |
40 |
84 |
175 |
|
|
7 |
German Horacio Olano |
IGC |
|
44 |
44 |
88 |
48 |
43 |
91 |
179 |
|
|
8 |
Jose Francisco Klujsza |
PGC |
|
44 |
44 |
88 |
46 |
45 |
91 |
179 |
|
|
9 |
Marcelo da Silva |
PGC |
|
45 |
46 |
91 |
45 |
47 |
92 |
183 |
|
|
10 |
Sandro Lahmann |
IGC |
|
47 |
46 |
93 |
42 |
52 |
94 |
187 |
|
|
11 |
Ricardo de Souza Pires |
PGC |
|
49 |
48 |
97 |
51 |
49 |
100 |
197 |
|
|
12 |
Marcelo Paez Rocha |
PGC |
|
42 |
52 |
94 |
|
|
|
NC |
|
|
MASCULINO Hcp. Até 14,0 |
Pos. |
Jogador |
Clube |
Hcp |
Ida |
Volta |
1º Dia |
Ida |
Volta |
2º Dia |
TOTAL |
|
|
1 |
Jorge Luiz da Silva |
TGC |
8 |
35 |
32 |
67 |
32 |
34 |
66 |
133 |
|
|
2 |
Eric Marc Ferrez |
FGERJ |
12 |
33 |
35 |
68 |
35 |
34 |
69 |
137 |
|
|
3 |
Marco Aurélio Virzi |
GGCC |
6 |
31 |
34 |
65 |
34 |
38 |
72 |
137 |
|
|
4 |
Mario Bosi |
AGPJ |
11 |
32 |
37 |
69 |
34 |
38 |
72 |
141 |
|
|
5 |
Leandro Apolinário |
IGC |
15 |
37 |
37 |
74 |
33 |
37 |
70 |
144 |
|
|
6 |
Rogelio Azevedo Ortiz |
AGPJ |
14 |
37 |
40 |
77 |
37 |
33 |
70 |
147 |
|
|
7 |
Jose Francisco Klujsza |
PGC |
16 |
36 |
36 |
72 |
38 |
37 |
75 |
147 |
|
|
8 |
Marcelo da Silva |
PGC |
14 |
38 |
39 |
77 |
38 |
40 |
78 |
155 |
|
|
9 |
Sandro Lahmann |
IGC |
15 |
39 |
39 |
78 |
34 |
45 |
79 |
157 |
|
|
10 |
German Horacio Olano |
IGC |
11 |
38 |
39 |
77 |
42 |
38 |
80 |
157 |
|
|
11 |
Ricardo de Souza Pires |
PGC |
16 |
41 |
40 |
81 |
43 |
41 |
84 |
165 |
|
|
12 |
Marcelo Paez Rocha |
PGC |
12 |
36 |
46 |
82 |
|
|
|
NC |
|
|
MASCULINO Hcp. 14,1 a 29,3 |
Pos. |
Jogador |
Clube |
Hcp |
Ida |
Volta |
1º Dia |
Ida |
Volta |
2º Dia |
TOTAL |
|
|
1 |
Salvador Fernandes de Jesus Jr. |
FGERJ |
25 |
17 |
15 |
32 |
21 |
21 |
42 |
74 |
|
|
2 |
Joedir Cardoso Leal |
TGC |
22 |
18 |
21 |
39 |
13 |
20 |
33 |
72 |
|
|
3 |
Sergio Luiz Ramos |
TGC |
27 |
20 |
16 |
36 |
22 |
13 |
35 |
71 |
|
|
4 |
Alfredo Teixeira Moura |
AGPJ |
21 |
17 |
19 |
36 |
15 |
18 |
33 |
69 |
|
|
5 |
Rafael Garcez |
GGCC |
17 |
13 |
16 |
29 |
20 |
16 |
36 |
65 |
|
|
6 |
Sérgio Cid |
FGERJ |
25 |
14 |
16 |
30 |
15 |
14 |
29 |
59 |
|
|
7 |
José de Oliveira Barros |
TGC |
23 |
12 |
19 |
31 |
10 |
17 |
27 |
58 |
|
|
8 |
William Cristovam |
AGPJ |
23 |
16 |
9 |
25 |
15 |
15 |
30 |
55 |
|
|
9 |
Leonardo Vello de Magalhães |
FGERJ |
18 |
15 |
17 |
32 |
12 |
11 |
23 |
55 |
|
|
10 |
Antonio Alexandre Mello Ticom |
IGC |
33 |
10 |
15 |
25 |
19 |
9 |
28 |
53 |
|
|
11 |
Márcia Sampaio |
PGC |
31 |
14 |
14 |
28 |
14 |
11 |
25 |
53 |
|
|
12 |
Ricardo Noronha |
TGC |
25 |
11 |
13 |
24 |
12 |
16 |
28 |
52 |
|
|
13 |
Claudio Montesso |
PGC |
22 |
11 |
13 |
24 |
13 |
12 |
25 |
49 |
|
|
14 |
Bernardo Bunjes |
PGC |
24 |
7 |
15 |
22 |
14 |
5 |
19 |
41 |
|
|
15 |
Herbert Braga Aranha de Araújo |
FGERJ |
20 |
11 |
8 |
19 |
8 |
11 |
19 |
38 |
|
|
16 |
Eneas de Souza Filho |
PGC |
33 |
8 |
9 |
17 |
|
|
|
NC |
|
|
17 |
Sérgio Brandão Marins |
GGCC |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NC |
|
|