MASCULINO |
PROFISSIONAIS |
Pos. |
Jogador |
Clube |
|
Ida |
Volta |
1º Dia |
TOTAL |
1 |
Felipe Navarro |
PRO |
|
35 |
35 |
70 |
70 |
2 |
Philippe Gasnier |
PRO |
|
34 |
36 |
70 |
70 |
3 |
Guido Graziani |
PRO |
|
39 |
37 |
76 |
76 |
4 |
Carlos Eduardo Ferreira |
PRO |
|
36 |
41 |
77 |
77 |
5 |
Igor Santana |
PRO |
|
40 |
38 |
78 |
78 |
6 |
Lucas Santana |
PRO |
|
39 |
39 |
78 |
78 |
7 |
Jack Correa |
PRO |
|
41 |
41 |
82 |
82 |
8 |
Yorkys Cabrera |
PRO |
|
43 |
40 |
83 |
83 |
9 |
Carlos Eduardo Sá |
PRO |
|
39 |
45 |
84 |
84 |
SCRATCH |
Pos. |
Jogador |
Clube |
|
Ida |
Volta |
1º Dia |
TOTAL |
1 |
Cristian Barcelos da Silva |
AGPJ |
|
36 |
35 |
71 |
71 |
2 |
Daniel Kenji Ishii |
IGC |
|
39 |
37 |
76 |
76 |
3 |
Marco Aurélio Virzi |
GGCC |
|
36 |
40 |
76 |
76 |
4 |
Breno Domingos da Silva |
AGPJ |
|
40 |
37 |
77 |
77 |
5 |
Jorge Luiz da Silva |
TGC |
|
41 |
38 |
79 |
79 |
6 |
Carlos Smith Vasconcellos |
GCB |
|
39 |
41 |
80 |
80 |
7 |
Tacashi Ishii |
IGC |
|
41 |
43 |
84 |
84 |
8 |
Daniel Imamura |
PGC |
|
39 |
45 |
84 |
84 |
9 |
Jayme Soares da Rocha |
GGCC |
|
43 |
42 |
85 |
85 |
10 |
Claudio Vasconcellos |
GGCC |
|
42 |
44 |
86 |
86 |
11 |
Robson UÃres |
TGC |
|
41 |
48 |
89 |
89 |
12 |
Daniel Marques Coelho |
TGC |
|
45 |
46 |
91 |
91 |
13 |
João Carlos Cutini |
CCG |
|
49 |
44 |
93 |
93 |
14 |
German Horacio Olano |
IGC |
|
48 |
46 |
94 |
94 |
15 |
Eric Marc Ferrez |
FGERJ |
|
49 |
46 |
95 |
95 |
MASCULINO Hcp. Até 8,5 |
Pos. |
Jogador |
Clube |
Hcp |
Ida |
Volta |
1º Dia |
TOTAL |
1 |
Cristian Barcelos da Silva |
AGPJ |
2 |
35 |
34 |
69 |
69 |
2 |
Jorge Luiz da Silva |
TGC |
8 |
37 |
34 |
71 |
71 |
3 |
Carlos Smith Vasconcellos |
GCB |
9 |
34 |
37 |
71 |
71 |
4 |
Marco Aurélio Virzi |
GGCC |
5 |
33 |
38 |
71 |
71 |
5 |
Breno Domingos da Silva |
AGPJ |
5 |
37 |
35 |
72 |
72 |
6 |
Daniel Kenji Ishii |
IGC |
1 |
38 |
37 |
75 |
75 |
7 |
Tacashi Ishii |
IGC |
9 |
36 |
39 |
75 |
75 |
8 |
Daniel Imamura |
PGC |
8 |
35 |
41 |
76 |
76 |
9 |
Jayme Soares da Rocha |
GGCC |
7 |
39 |
39 |
78 |
78 |
10 |
Robson UÃres |
TGC |
10 |
36 |
43 |
79 |
79 |
11 |
Daniel Marques Coelho |
TGC |
10 |
40 |
41 |
81 |
81 |
12 |
Claudio Vasconcellos |
GGCC |
5 |
39 |
42 |
81 |
81 |
13 |
João Carlos Cutini |
CCG |
10 |
44 |
39 |
83 |
83 |
14 |
German Horacio Olano |
IGC |
10 |
43 |
41 |
84 |
84 |
15 |
Eric Marc Ferrez |
FGERJ |
10 |
44 |
41 |
85 |
85 |
MASCULINO Hcp. 8,6 Ã 14,0 |
Pos. |
Jogador |
Clube |
Hcp |
Ida |
Volta |
1º Dia |
TOTAL |
1 |
Vicente Jesus de Sousa |
FGERJ |
14 |
40 |
30 |
70 |
70 |
2 |
Marco Antônio Kuster |
TGC |
16 |
36 |
34 |
70 |
70 |
3 |
Paulo Cesar da Silva |
GCB |
16 |
31 |
39 |
70 |
70 |
4 |
Valdemiro da Silva |
AGPJ |
16 |
36 |
35 |
71 |
71 |
5 |
Eraldo Antonio da Silva |
TGC |
16 |
37 |
36 |
73 |
73 |
6 |
Arlindo Borges Correia |
FGERJ |
16 |
35 |
39 |
74 |
74 |
7 |
Luiz Carlos Ribeiro da Silva |
IGC |
16 |
40 |
35 |
75 |
75 |
8 |
Philip Healey |
TGC |
13 |
37 |
38 |
75 |
75 |
9 |
Marco Antônio Pereira Menegotto |
PGC |
13 |
34 |
41 |
75 |
75 |
10 |
Eduardo Daudt D´Oliveira |
FGERJ |
16 |
39 |
38 |
77 |
77 |
11 |
Carlos Mario Calad |
FGERJ |
16 |
38 |
39 |
77 |
77 |
12 |
Rogelio Azevedo Ortiz |
AGPJ |
16 |
40 |
39 |
79 |
79 |
13 |
Matheus Belmont Conceição |
TGC |
14 |
39 |
41 |
80 |
80 |
14 |
Gustavo Sartório |
CCG |
12 |
38 |
43 |
81 |
81 |
15 |
Marcelo da Silva |
PGC |
14 |
49 |
38 |
87 |
87 |
16 |
Paulo Tiaki Demura |
PGC |
11 |
41 |
46 |
87 |
87 |
17 |
César Pereira Menegotto |
PGC |
14 |
|
|
|
NC |
MASCULINO Hcp. 14,1 Ã 22,1 |
Pos. |
Jogador |
Clube |
Hcp |
Ida |
Volta |
1º Dia |
TOTAL |
1 |
Kirk Rowel |
TGC |
22 |
18 |
24 |
42 |
42 |
2 |
Guilherme Daudt D'oliveira |
AGPJ |
23 |
20 |
21 |
41 |
41 |
3 |
Romulo de Souza Tassara |
TGC |
25 |
22 |
17 |
39 |
39 |
4 |
Filippo Renner |
FGERJ |
23 |
18 |
20 |
38 |
38 |
5 |
Marcelo Yudi Murata |
TGC |
21 |
22 |
16 |
38 |
38 |
6 |
Colin Michael Foulkes |
FGERJ |
26 |
22 |
15 |
37 |
37 |
7 |
William Cristovam |
AGPJ |
24 |
14 |
19 |
33 |
33 |
8 |
Ademar Hayashi |
FRADE |
26 |
15 |
18 |
33 |
33 |
9 |
Matheus Ventura |
AGPJ |
18 |
17 |
16 |
33 |
33 |
10 |
Enrico Maria Roveda |
M. Ch. |
23 |
12 |
19 |
31 |
31 |
11 |
José de Oliveira Barros |
TGC |
24 |
13 |
18 |
31 |
31 |
12 |
Mauro Sérgio Bayout |
IGC |
19 |
13 |
18 |
31 |
31 |
13 |
Carlos Eli de Oliveira Sanches |
TGC |
25 |
12 |
18 |
30 |
30 |
14 |
Pedro Sampaio |
PGC |
17 |
15 |
14 |
29 |
29 |
15 |
Ricardo Noronha |
TGC |
26 |
17 |
8 |
25 |
25 |
16 |
Felipe L. de Almeida |
TGC |
26 |
10 |
9 |
19 |
19 |
17 |
Jens Gaardsvig |
FGERJ |
25 |
|
|
|
NC |
MASCULINO Hcp. 22,2 Ã 29,3 |
Pos. |
Jogador |
Clube |
Hcp |
Ida |
Volta |
1º Dia |
TOTAL |
1 |
José Roberto da Silva |
FGERJ |
34 |
27 |
21 |
48 |
48 |
2 |
Tomaz Noronha |
TGC |
29 |
24 |
22 |
46 |
46 |
3 |
Marcelo Canano Costa |
TGC |
34 |
19 |
22 |
41 |
41 |
4 |
Nagamitsu Fujimaki |
TGC |
31 |
24 |
17 |
41 |
41 |
5 |
Sergio Luiz Ramos |
TGC |
30 |
18 |
21 |
39 |
39 |
6 |
Antonio Augusto Borges |
FGERJ |
34 |
20 |
16 |
36 |
36 |
7 |
Brian Simpson |
TGC |
34 |
17 |
18 |
35 |
35 |
8 |
Anderson Vieira Lucena |
TGC |
34 |
19 |
15 |
34 |
34 |
9 |
Celso A. Arantes Pereira |
TGC |
34 |
14 |
19 |
33 |
33 |
10 |
Toshiharu Matsuoka |
TGC |
28 |
14 |
18 |
32 |
32 |
11 |
Carlos Lúcio Rotondo |
TGC |
31 |
15 |
17 |
32 |
32 |
12 |
Mario Jorge Queiroz Pereira Fº |
TGC |
29 |
13 |
18 |
31 |
31 |
13 |
Jorge Luiz Pereira de Souza |
IGC |
28 |
14 |
17 |
31 |
31 |
14 |
Jiro Kawase |
FGERJ |
34 |
13 |
14 |
27 |
27 |
15 |
Marco A. Cabrera |
TGC |
34 |
9 |
17 |
26 |
26 |
16 |
Anthony Loke Philip Sawyer |
TGC |
34 |
14 |
11 |
25 |
25 |
17 |
Francisco Geraldo Pim |
TGC |
34 |
10 |
13 |
23 |
23 |
18 |
Bernard Souza |
IGC |
34 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
FEMININO |
FEMININO Scratch |
Pos. |
Jogadora |
Clube |
|
Ida |
Volta |
1º Dia |
TOTAL |
1 |
Meidy Busra Gama |
GGCC |
|
39 |
41 |
80 |
80 |
2 |
Thuane Oliveira de Souza |
AGPJ |
|
44 |
39 |
83 |
83 |
3 |
Luiza Belmont Conceição |
TGC |
|
44 |
42 |
86 |
86 |
4 |
Maria Thereza Portella de Carvalho |
GGCC |
|
43 |
45 |
88 |
88 |
5 |
Elza Ishii |
IGC |
|
52 |
42 |
94 |
94 |
6 |
Vitória de Araújo Monteiro |
AGPJ |
|
49 |
46 |
95 |
95 |
7 |
Maria Emilia Gomes Pereira |
IGC |
|
44 |
52 |
96 |
96 |
8 |
Jacqueline Lippi |
TGC |
|
47 |
55 |
102 |
102 |
9 |
Joana Portella de Carvalho |
GGCC |
|
|
|
|
NC |
FEMININO Hcp. Até 16,0 |
Pos. |
Jogador |
Clube |
Hcp |
Ida |
Volta |
1º Dia |
TOTAL |
1 |
Luiza Belmont Conceição |
TGC |
19 |
34 |
33 |
67 |
67 |
2 |
Meidy Busra Gama |
GGCC |
9 |
34 |
37 |
71 |
71 |
3 |
Maria Thereza Portella de Carvalho |
GGCC |
16 |
35 |
37 |
72 |
72 |
4 |
Thuane Oliveira de Souza |
AGPJ |
8 |
40 |
35 |
75 |
75 |
5 |
Elza Ishii |
IGC |
17 |
43 |
34 |
77 |
77 |
6 |
Maria Emilia Gomes Pereira |
IGC |
18 |
35 |
43 |
78 |
78 |
7 |
Jacqueline Lippi |
TGC |
19 |
37 |
46 |
83 |
83 |
8 |
Vitória de Araújo Monteiro |
AGPJ |
11 |
43 |
41 |
84 |
84 |
9 |
Joana Portella de Carvalho |
GGCC |
14 |
|
|
|
NC |
FEMININO Hcp. 16,1 a 28,2 |
Pos. |
Jogadora |
Clube |
Hcp |
Ida |
Volta |
1º Dia |
TOTAL |
1 |
Genete Stephen |
TGC |
23 |
15 |
17 |
32 |
32 |
2 |
Regina Flamini |
GCB |
23 |
12 |
18 |
30 |
30 |
3 |
Gladys Calad |
FGERJ |
31 |
12 |
18 |
30 |
30 |
4 |
Tereza Gondo |
MGC |
31 |
14 |
12 |
26 |
26 |
5 |
Esther Schmitz |
IGC |
25 |
15 |
10 |
25 |
25 |
6 |
Meera Castro |
IGC |
20 |
8 |
14 |
22 |
22 |
7 |
Mirian Matsuda |
MGC |
23 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
12 |
8 |
Mariah Rangel |
GGCC |
34 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
Cristina Kaiser |
PGC |
25 |
|
|
|
NC |
CATEGORIA ESPECIAL |
MELHOR SENIOR |
Pos. |
Jogador |
Clube |
Hcp |
Ida |
Volta |
1º Dia |
TOTAL |
1 |
José Roberto da Silva |
FGERJ |
34 |
27 |
21 |
48 |
48 |
2 |
Kirk Rowel |
TGC |
22 |
18 |
24 |
42 |
42 |
3 |
Guilherme Daudt D'oliveira |
AGPJ |
23 |
20 |
21 |
41 |
41 |
4 |
Nagamitsu Fujimaki |
TGC |
31 |
24 |
17 |
41 |
41 |
5 |
Romulo de Souza Tassara |
TGC |
25 |
22 |
17 |
39 |
39 |
6 |
Marco Antônio Kuster |
TGC |
16 |
17 |
20 |
37 |
37 |
7 |
Valdemiro da Silva |
AGPJ |
16 |
18 |
19 |
37 |
37 |
8 |
Colin Michael Foulkes |
FGERJ |
26 |
22 |
15 |
37 |
37 |
9 |
Paulo Cesar da Silva |
GCB |
16 |
22 |
15 |
37 |
37 |
10 |
Arlindo Borges Correia |
FGERJ |
16 |
18 |
18 |
36 |
36 |
11 |
Meidy Busra Gama |
GGCC |
9 |
19 |
17 |
36 |
36 |
12 |
Carlos Smith Vasconcellos |
GCB |
9 |
19 |
17 |
36 |
36 |
13 |
Antonio Augusto Borges |
FGERJ |
34 |
20 |
16 |
36 |
36 |
14 |
Eraldo Antonio da Silva |
TGC |
16 |
16 |
19 |
35 |
35 |
15 |
Brian Simpson |
TGC |
34 |
17 |
18 |
35 |
35 |
16 |
Elza Ishii |
IGC |
17 |
14 |
20 |
34 |
34 |
17 |
Celso A. Arantes Pereira |
TGC |
34 |
14 |
19 |
33 |
33 |
18 |
Luiz Carlos Ribeiro da Silva |
IGC |
16 |
14 |
19 |
33 |
33 |
19 |
Ademar Hayashi |
FRADE |
26 |
15 |
18 |
33 |
33 |
20 |
Eduardo Daudt D´Oliveira |
FGERJ |
16 |
17 |
16 |
33 |
33 |
21 |
Toshiharu Matsuoka |
TGC |
28 |
14 |
18 |
32 |
32 |
22 |
Genete Stephen |
TGC |
23 |
15 |
17 |
32 |
32 |
23 |
Philip Healey |
TGC |
13 |
16 |
16 |
32 |
32 |
24 |
Tacashi Ishii |
IGC |
9 |
17 |
15 |
32 |
32 |
25 |
Mauro Sérgio Bayout |
IGC |
19 |
13 |
18 |
31 |
31 |
26 |
Regina Flamini |
GCB |
23 |
12 |
18 |
30 |
30 |
27 |
Gladys Calad |
FGERJ |
31 |
12 |
18 |
30 |
30 |
28 |
Carlos Eli de Oliveira Sanches |
TGC |
25 |
12 |
18 |
30 |
30 |
29 |
Carlos Mario Calad |
FGERJ |
16 |
15 |
15 |
30 |
30 |
30 |
João Carlos Cutini |
CCG |
10 |
10 |
17 |
27 |
27 |
31 |
Jiro Kawase |
FGERJ |
34 |
13 |
14 |
27 |
27 |
32 |
Jacqueline Lippi |
TGC |
19 |
17 |
10 |
27 |
27 |
33 |
Marco A. Cabrera |
TGC |
34 |
9 |
17 |
26 |
26 |
34 |
Tereza Gondo |
MGC |
31 |
14 |
12 |
26 |
26 |
35 |
Anthony Loke Philip Sawyer |
TGC |
34 |
14 |
11 |
25 |
25 |
36 |
Esther Schmitz |
IGC |
25 |
15 |
10 |
25 |
25 |
37 |
Francisco Geraldo Pim |
TGC |
34 |
10 |
13 |
23 |
23 |
38 |
Meera Castro |
IGC |
20 |
8 |
14 |
22 |
22 |
39 |
Paulo Tiaki Demura |
PGC |
11 |
12 |
9 |
21 |
21 |
40 |
Mirian Matsuda |
MGC |
23 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
12 |
41 |
Mariah Rangel |
GGCC |
34 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
9 |
42 |
Joana Portella de Carvalho |
GGCC |
14 |
|
|
|
NC |
MELHOR JUVENIL |
Pos. |
Jogador |
Clube |
Hcp |
Ida |
Volta |
1º Dia |
TOTAL |
1 |
Tomaz Noronha |
TGC |
29 |
24 |
22 |
46 |
46 |
2 |
Luiza Belmont Conceição |
TGC |
19 |
19 |
21 |
40 |
40 |
3 |
Breno Domingos da Silva |
AGPJ |
5 |
16 |
19 |
35 |
35 |
4 |
Thuane Oliveira de Souza |
AGPJ |
8 |
15 |
19 |
34 |
34 |
5 |
Matheus Ventura |
AGPJ |
18 |
17 |
16 |
33 |
33 |
6 |
Maria Emilia Gomes Pereira |
IGC |
18 |
18 |
13 |
31 |
31 |
7 |
Matheus Belmont Conceição |
TGC |
14 |
14 |
13 |
27 |
27 |
8 |
Vitória de Araújo Monteiro |
AGPJ |
11 |
12 |
13 |
25 |
25 |
9 |
Bernard Souza |
IGC |
34 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
6 |