TERÇA-FEIRA (28/07) - TREINO A PARTIR DAS 11:00H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRANSFER TERÇA-FEIRA (28/7) - CLUBE/HOTEL - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buraco 1 |
TEE |
Horário |
Nome |
Cat. |
UF |
Nome |
Cat. |
UF |
Nome |
Cat. |
UF |
VERMELHO |
08:00 |
Marcos Jung Hoo Park |
E |
SP |
Pedro Tadao Sales Miyata |
E |
SP |
Andreas De Carli |
E |
PR |
BRANCO |
08:09 |
Tiago Gomes Ventura |
D |
RJ |
Francisco Klabin Basilio |
D |
RJ |
|
|
|
|
08:18 |
Guilherme Nunes Grinberg |
D |
SP |
Nikolas Kogiaridis |
D |
PR |
Pedro Henrique dos Santos |
D |
PR |
|
08:27 |
Arthur Locoman dos Santos |
D |
PR |
Jack Loughride |
D |
RJ |
Tomas Afonso Ribeiro |
D |
SP |
VERMELHO |
08:36 |
Maria Emilia Gomes Pereira |
D |
RJ |
Maria Julia Ribeiro |
D |
PR |
|
|
|
|
08:45 |
Lais Bilgri |
C |
RJ |
Camila Rebelo Kogiaridis |
C |
PR |
|
|
|
|
08:54 |
Sophie Liu R. da Silva |
B |
SP |
Amanda Cavacine de Souza |
C |
SP |
Fernanda A. Harada da Silva |
C |
SP |
|
09:03 |
Thuane Oliveira de Souza |
B |
RJ |
Vitória de Araújo Monteiro |
B |
RJ |
Rachel Martins Ventriglia |
B |
RJ |
|
09:12 |
Giovanna Hirata Yabiku |
B |
SP |
Ana Beatriz P.N. Cordeiro |
C |
PR |
Laura Helena de A. Caetano |
C |
DF |
|
09:21 |
Lauren Nunes Grinberg |
C |
SP |
Sophia Ohf Campos |
C |
PR |
Luiza Helena de A. Caetano |
C |
DF |
AZUL |
09:30 |
Humberto Luiz S. Rodrigues |
C |
RJ |
Bernard Souza |
B |
RJ |
|
|
|
|
09:40 |
Jose Souza da Silva |
B |
RJ |
Matheus Almeida Paixão |
C |
RJ |
|
|
|
|
09:50 |
Luca Stallone |
C |
RJ |
Matheus Ventura |
B |
RJ |
Davidson Pereira Rosa |
B |
RJ |
|
10:00 |
Maiko Vinhas Silva |
B |
BA |
Guilherme Silva Jacone |
C |
SP |
Eric Talbot |
B |
RJ |
|
10:10 |
Pedro Pozzi |
B |
RJ |
Gabriel Velasco |
C |
RS |
Gabriel Guerra de Souza |
B |
SP |
|
10:20 |
João Vitor Toledo |
C |
DF |
Eduardo Pozzi |
B |
RJ |
Igor Pereira da Cruz |
B |
SP |
|
10:30 |
Diego de Aragon |
C |
PR |
Rodrigo P. de Almeida Ferrari |
C |
SP |
John Walker Fladt |
B |
SP |
|
10:40 |
Victor Leal Costa Pinto |
B |
SP |
Matheus Jung Hoo Park |
C |
SP |
Breno Domingos da Silva |
B |
RJ |
|
10:50 |
Dimitrios Kogiaridis Junior |
B |
PR |
Thomas Choi |
C |
SP |
Filipe Lorenzetti M. Rossi |
B |
SP |
|
11:00 |
Paulo Vitor V. Mattos |
B |
SP |
Thomas Sampaio |
B |
RJ |
Thales Nunes Da Cruz |
B |
PR |
|
11:10 |
Ulisses de Toledo Jr. |
B |
PR |
Denis Ryota Kakimoto |
B |
SP |
Daniel Celestino |
C |
PR |
|
11:20 |
Rohan Boettcher |
B |
RS |
Lucas Jung Hoo Park |
C |
SP |
Kaio Nascimento dos Santos |
B |
SP |
|
11:30 |
Pedro Hiro Nagayama |
B |
SP |
Marcos Negrini |
B |
SP |
Ha Jim Bo |
B |
SP |