Vencedores – Gávea Golf & Country Club


GÁVEA GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
CAMPEONATO ABERTO DO GAVEA
1993
Campeão: R. L. SOARES FO
Vice-Campeão: E. O. BRAGANÇA FO
1994
Campeão: M. GONZÁLEZ FO
Vice-Campeão: R. GOES
1995
Campeão: I. BRASIL
Vice-Campeão: P. P. GUIMARÃES
1998
Campeão: P. G. SOUZA
Vice-Campeão: C. H. QUELIN
2001
Campeão: M. GONZÁLEZ FO
Vice-Campeão: RAFAEL R. MIRANDA
2003
Campeão: G.BERLIN
Vice-Campeão: R. L. SOARES FO
2004
Campeão: D. DIAS
Vice-Campeão: M. GONZÁLEZ FO
2005
Campeão: R. GOMES
Vice-Campeão: E. BRASIL
2006
Campeão: RAFAEL R. MIRANDA
Vice-Campeão: F. NAVARRO
2007
Campeão: M. GONZÁLEZ FO
Vice-Campeão: K. VILLANGER
2008
Campeão: M. GONZÁLEZ FO
Vice-Campeão: G. O. BRAGANÇA
2009
Campeão: Bernardo Willemsens
Vice-Campeão: Pedro Costa Lima
2010
Campeão: Guy Bragança
Vice-Campeão: Mario Gonzalez Filho
2011
Campeão: Oswaldo Faria
Vice-Campeão: Bernardo Willemsens
2012
MASCULINO
Campeão: Eduardo Vasconcellos
Vice-Campeão: Cristian Barcelos
FEMININO
Campeã: Marleuza Cunha
Vice-Campeã: Meidy Gama
2013
Campeão: Eduardo Vasconcellos
Vice-Campeão: Homero de Toledo Sobrinho
2014
MASCULINO
Campeão: Roberto Gomes
Vice-Campeão: Herik Machado
FEMININO
Campeã: Meidy Gama
Vice-Campeã: Anna C.Willemsens
2015
MASCULINO
Campeão: Daniel Kenji Ishii
Vice-Campeão: Roberto Gomez
FEMININO
Campeã: Meidy Gama
Vice-Campeã: Giulia Chaves Mallmann
2016
MASCULINO
Campeão: Daniel Kenji Ishii
Vice-Campeão: Jimbo Há
FEMININO
Campeã: Giulia Chaves Mallmann
Vice-Campeã: Thuane Oliveira

 


GÁVEA GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
CAMPEONATO DO CLUBE
1928
Campeão: A. C. BUDO
1929
Campeão: A. C. BUDO
1930
Campeão: G. M. ADAMS
1931
Campeão: G. M. ADAMS
1932
Campeão: R. E. ROGERS
1933
Campeão: S. G. MARVIN
1934
Campeão: W. S. CUNNINGHAM
1935
Campeão: W. E. MC GREGOR
1936
Campeão: W. P. YOUNGS
1937
Campeão: G. C. PRIRCHETT
1938
Campeão: S. G. MARVIN
1939
Campeão: W. J. WOOLEY
1940
Campeão: WALTER C. RATTO
1941
Campeão: W. J. WOOLEY
1942
Campeão: A. TARNOWSKI
1943
Campeão: A. TARNOWSKI
1944
Campeão: B. KAN
1945
Campeão: B. KAN
1946
Campeão: W. FITCH
1947
Campeão: C. PRATT BROWN
1948
Campeão: R. P. ZENTNER
1949
Campeão: W. FITCH
1950
Campeão: S. W. DOE
1951
Campeão: M. OSWARD
1952
Campeão: D. BRAND
1953
Campeão: E. BLACK
1954
Campeão: F. H. GOSLIN
1955
Campeão: R. FALKENBURG
1956
Campeão: WALTER C. RATTO
1957
Campeão: R. FALKENBURG
1958
Campeão: H. STRANGE
1960
Campeão: WALTER C. RATTO
1961
Campeão: H. B. MARVIN
1962
Campeão: R. FALKENBURG
1963
Campeão: R. FALKENBURG
1964
Campeão: R. FALKENBURG
1965
Campeão: M. GONZÁLEZ Fº
1966
Campeão: M. GONZÁLEZ Fº
1967
Campeão: L. F. SMITH
1968
Campeão: W. H. SLACK
1969
Campeão: L. F. SMITH
1970
Campeão: J. GONZÁLEZ
1971
Campeão: L. F. SMITH
1972
Campeão: J. I. HOFFENBERG
1973
Campeão: M. GONZÁLEZ Fº
1974
Campeão: C. H. MOREIRA
1975
Campeão: L. A. DE LUCA
1976
Campeão: L. A. DE LUCA
1977
Campeão: L. A. DE LUCA
1978
Campeão: L. F. SMITH
1979
Campeão: R. FIÃES
1980
Campeão: M. GONZÁLEZ Fº
1981
Campeão: J. R. GONZÁLEZ
1982
Campeão: J. R. GONZÁLEZ
1983
Campeão: M. GONZÁLEZ Fº
1984
Campeão: J. P. VAN TILBURG
1985
Campeão: M. GONZÁLEZ Fº
1986
Campeão: M. GONZÁLEZ Fº
1987
Campeão: M. GONZÁLEZ Fº
Vice-Campeão: M. STALLONE
1988
Campeão: M. STALLONE
Vice-Campeão: R. LIDDRLE
1989
Campeão: M. GONZÁLEZ Fº
1990
Campeão: M. GONZÁLEZ Fº
Vice-Campeão: R. L. SOARES Fº
1991
Campeão: M. STALLONE
Vice-Campeão: M. GONZÁLEZ Fº
1992
Campeão: M. STALLONE
Vice-Campeão: P. WILLEMSENS NETO
1993
Campeão: M. GONZÁLEZ Fº
Vice-Campeão: M. STALLONE
1994
Campeão: R. L. SOARES Fº
Vice-Campeão: E. VASCONCELLOS
1995
Campeão: R. L. SOARES Fº
Vice-Campeão: O. FARIA
1996
Campeão: M. GONZÁLEZ Fº
Vice-Campeão: R. L. SOARES Fº
1997
Campeão: E. VASCONCELLOS
Vice-Campeão: BRUNO SÁ
1998
Campeão: P. P. GUIMARÃES
Vice-Campeão: N. L. GOMES Fº
1999
Campeão: R. CONOLLY
Vice-Campeão: P. WILLEMSENS NETO
2000
Campeão: E. VASCONCELLOS
Vice-Campeão: B. GOULART
2001
Campeão: M. STALLONE
Vice-Campeão: N. L. GOMES Fº
2002
Campeão: R. FONSECA
Vice-Campeão: P. P. GUIMARÃES
2003
Campeão: M. GONZÁLEZ Fº
Vice-Campeão: R. FONSECA
2004
Campeão: M. GONZÁLEZ Fº
Vice-Campeão: P. FREEMAN
2005
Campeão: P. P. GUIMARÃES
Vice-Campeão: C. VASCONCELLOS
2006
Campeão: RAFAEL R. MIRANDA
Vice-Campeão: A. TALBOT
2007
Campeão: M. GONZÁLEZ Fº
Vice-Campeão: P. WILLEMSENS NETO
2008
Campeão: M. STALLONE
Vice-Campeão: C. VASCONCELLOS
2009
Campeão: M. Stallone
Vice-Campeão: M. Gonzalez Filho
2010
Campeão: A. Bahia
Vice-Campeão: M. Stallone
2011
Campeão: G. O. Bragança
Vice-Campeão: P. Freeman
2012
Campeão: A.P. de A. e Silva
Vice-Campeão: B. Willemsens
2013
Campeão: P.P. Guimarães
Vice-Campeão: B.Willemses
2014
MASCULINO
Campeão: Bernardo Willemsens
Vice-Campeão: Guy O. Bragança